Podroháčska časovka 2017 - výsledky

C - žiaci 12-14 ročnĺ 4,3 km

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1171TUKA SAMUELSKDon Bosco Tour0:05:26,36
2147CHORVÁT MATEJSKDon Bosco Tour0:05:37,29+ 0:10,93
3158BORSÍK TOMÁŠSKZuberec0:05:42,34+ 0:15,98
4108KLIMEK DANIELSKDarmošľap0:06:25,10+ 0:58,73
5151LIPNIČAN MATÚŠSKLokca0:06:33,89+ 1:07,53
6112JANČULA FILIPSK0:06:35,36+ 1:08,99
7123HURÁK JURAJSKLokca0:06:56,11+ 1:29,75
8142CHORVÁT MAROŠSKDon Bosco Tour0:07:10,34+ 1:43,97
9141CHORVÁTOVÁ MICHAELASKDon Bosco Tour0:07:17,31+ 1:50,94
10121HURÁK TOMÁŠSKLokca0:07:32,86+ 2:06,50
11155PŇAČEK JAKUBSKCykloklub Dolný Kubín0:10:57,94+ 5:31,57

A - muži 19 - 29 rokov 14,7 km

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1133PADYŠÁK MATÚŠSKCycling Academy Bratislava0:22:18,71
2163RÁCHELA MICHALSKBratislava0:23:26,11+ 1:07,41
3138TOKÁR JOZEF ML.SKKrivá0:23:59,98+ 1:41,27
4167BALLEK MARTINSKTvrdošín0:26:40,79+ 4:22,08
5130CIBÍK JAKUBSKSlimáci z Púchova0:26:47,00+ 4:28,30
6119HARMATA JAKUBSKHabovka0:28:58,14+ 6:39,44
7150ROMAŇÁK JÁNSKDarmošľap0:32:28,48+ 10:09,77

A - muži 30 - 39 rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1117HREBENÁR TOMÁŠSKVyšný Kubín0:22:27,33
2153HOLUB MICHALSKTriatlon klub Dolný Kubín0:22:29,52+ 0:02,18
3154PŇAČEK MICHALSKCykloklub Dolný Kubín0:22:31,30+ 0:03,97
4156MOTYČÁK MAROŠSKŠK Oravaman0:24:28,43+ 2:01,10
5125SKUBÍK JÁNSKClimberg sport team0:24:52,36+ 2:25,03
6157PAĽA PETERSKŠK Oravaman0:24:56,72+ 2:29,39
7162GULYAS ZSOLATSKModra0:25:11,74+ 2:44,40
8165JENDRICHOVSKÝ PAVOLSKŠK Dolný Kubín0:25:19,22+ 2:51,88
9115RYBÁRIK LADISLAVSKŽilina0:25:19,73+ 2:52,40
10144PRCIN JÁNSKCK Liptovký Mikuláš0:25:25,32+ 2:57,99
11176BALÁŽ ROMANSKKrivá0:26:12,82+ 3:45,49
12161HYLLA ONDREJSKCykloklub Liptovský Mikuláš0:26:14,48+ 3:47,15
13113PAJUNK MARTINSK0:27:14,68+ 4:47,35
14126SUCHÁR LUKÁŠSKBánovce nad Bebravou0:30:07,58+ 7:40,24

A - muži 40 - 49 rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1105RICHTER ALEXANDERSKZuberec0:23:19,59
2149ŠTEVÁNKA PETERSKŠK Oravaman0:23:49,95+ 0:30,36
3136KUBÍK FERDINANDSKLiptov Cycling team0:24:00,52+ 0:40,94
4132KUBÍK ANDREJSKLiptov Cycling team0:24:25,61+ 1:06,03
5166GREGOREC MAREKSKR-Bike Dolný Kubín0:25:34,75+ 2:15,16
6168KRŠÁK JÁNSKVasiľov0:25:39,94+ 2:20,35
7129CIBÍK ROMANSKSlimáci z Púchova0:27:00,52+ 3:40,94
8118DOBIŠ BRANISLAVSKVF Carbon Team0:27:14,96+ 3:55,37
9164MIŠTRÍK MILANSKŽilina0:28:44,85+ 5:25,26
10135BENDA EDUARDSK0:33:02,54+ 9:42,96

A - muži 50 a viac rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1131VEREB MIROSLAVSKWITTORIA0:25:18,13
2106ZSIGMOND FRANTIŠEKSKZuberec0:25:20,69+ 0:02,57
3177ŽÁK ZDENOSKKrivá0:26:52,35+ 1:34,22
4139TOKÁR JOZEFSKKrivá0:28:30,76+ 3:12,64
5175CABUK LUBOMÍRSKBike point Kysucké nové mesto0:28:37,31+ 3:19,18
6120WILKINSON MARKSKHarmonia Huty0:29:38,67+ 4:20,55

A - ženy 19 - 29 rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1127POHORELCOVÁ KRISTÍNASKBánovce nad Bebravou0:39:00,15

A - ženy 30 - 39 rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1104BREZOVSKÁ EVASKZuberec0:28:46,57

A - ženy 40 - 49 rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1174CABUKOVÁ MARTINASKBike point Kysucké nové mesto0:27:27,41
2128CIBÍKOVÁ ANTÓNIASKSlimáci z Púchova0:30:56,77+ 3:29,36

A - juniori/ky 15 - 18 rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1110BAŽÍK TOMÁŠSKTJ KOVO Praha0:23:28,99
2137KUKUC ŠIMONSK0:25:28,69+ 1:59,70
3116MYDLIAR JAKUBSK0:26:51,55+ 3:22,56
4134FAJER PATRIKSKPrievidza0:27:00,82+ 3:31,83
5111JANČULA PATRIKSK0:28:17,19+ 4:48,20
6109DVOŽDIAK OLIVERSKDolný Kubín0:29:33,42+ 6:04,43

B - muži 19 a viac rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1173KRISTOFČÁK DANIELSKMXM team Nižná0:24:14,50
2170TUKA MICHALSKMXM team0:26:07,66+ 1:53,17
3114ZABINSKI LESZEKPL0:28:23,46+ 4:08,96
4124HURÁK JURAJ ST.SKLokca0:28:58,50+ 4:44,00
5140BÚTORA MIROSLAVSKHuty0:31:08,84+ 6:54,34

B - ženy 19 a viac rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1169KRŠÁKOVÁ JANKASKVasiľov0:32:25,67
2122HURÁKOVÁ ANNASKLokca0:36:17,44+ 3:51,78

B - juniori/ky 15 - 18 rokov

#BIB Name Country Club Time Diff
1172BELOPOTOČANOVÁ KATARÍNSKMXM team Tvrdošín0:33:01,26